Jump to content
House Price Crash Forum
Sign in to follow this  
SarahBell

Please Post Your Mp

Recommended Posts

Please post your MP and constituency

If they aren't already listed in this thread:

Michael Meacher - Oldham West & Royton

Seriously, what the flying fvck is this about, and on the front page of this thread?

Just go here: http://findyourmp.parliament.uk/

Or here: http://www.parliament.uk/mps-lords-and-offices/mps/

Or for the lazy:

Abbott, Diane (Lab) Hackney North and Stoke Newington

Abrahams, Debbie (Lab) Oldham East and Saddleworth

Adams, Nigel (Con) Selby and Ainsty

Afriyie, Adam (Con) Windsor

Ainsworth, Bob (Lab) Coventry North East

Aldous, Peter (Con) Waveney

Alexander, Danny (LD) Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey

Alexander, Douglas (Lab) Paisley and Renfrewshire South

Alexander, Heidi (Lab) Lewisham East

Ali, Rushanara (Lab) Bethnal Green and Bow

Allen, Graham (Lab) Nottingham North

Amess, David (Con) Southend West

Anderson, David (Lab) Blaydon

Andrew, Stuart (Con) Pudsey

Arbuthnot, James (Con) North East Hampshire

Ashworth, Jonathan (Lab) Leicester South

Austin, Ian (Lab) Dudley North

Bacon, Richard (Con) South Norfolk

Bailey, Adrian (Lab/Co-op) West Bromwich West

Bain, William (Lab) Glasgow North East

Baker, Norman (LD) Lewes

Baker, Steve (Con) Wycombe

Baldry, Tony (Con) Banbury

Baldwin, Harriett (Con) West Worcestershire

Balls, Ed (Lab/Co-op) Morley and Outwood

Banks, Gordon (Lab) Ochil and South Perthshire

Barclay, Stephen (Con) North East Cambridgeshire

Barker, Gregory (Con) Bexhill and Battle

Baron, John (Con) Basildon and Billericay

Barron, Kevin (Lab) Rother Valley

Barwell, Gavin (Con) Croydon Central

Bayley, Hugh (Lab) York Central

Bebb, Guto (Con) Aberconwy

Beckett, Margaret (Lab) Derby South

Begg, Anne (Lab) Aberdeen South

Beith, Alan (LD) Berwick-upon-Tweed

Bell, Stuart (Lab) Middlesbrough

Bellingham, Henry (Con) North West Norfolk

Benn, Hilary (Lab) Leeds Central

Benton, Joe (Lab) Bootle

Benyon, Richard (Con) Newbury

Bercow, John (Spk) Buckingham

Beresford, Paul (Con) Mole Valley

Berger, Luciana (Lab/Co-op) Liverpool, Wavertree

Berry, Jake (Con) Rossendale and Darwen

Betts, Clive (Lab) Sheffield South East

Bingham, Andrew (Con) High Peak

Binley, Brian (Con) Northampton South

Birtwistle, Gordon (LD) Burnley

Blackman, Bob (Con) Harrow East

Blackman-Woods, Roberta (Lab) City of Durham

Blackwood, Nicola (Con) Oxford West and Abingdon

Blears, Hazel (Lab) Salford and Eccles

Blenkinsop, Tom (Lab) Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland

Blomfield, Paul (Lab) Sheffield Central

Blunkett, David (Lab) Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough

Blunt, Crispin (Con) Reigate

Boles, Nick (Con) Grantham and Stamford

Bone, Peter (Con) Wellingborough

Bottomley, Peter (Con) Worthing West

Bradley, Karen (Con) Staffordshire Moorlands

Bradshaw, Ben (Lab) Exeter

Brady, Graham (Con) Altrincham and Sale West

Brake, Tom (LD) Carshalton and Wallington

Bray, Angie (Con) Ealing Central and Acton

Brazier, Julian (Con) Canterbury

Brennan, Kevin (Lab) Cardiff West

Bridgen, Andrew (Con) North West Leicestershire

Brine, Steve (Con) Winchester

Brokenshire, James (Con) Old Bexley and Sidcup

Brooke, Annette (LD) Mid Dorset and North Poole

Brown, Gordon (Lab) Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath

Brown, Lyn (Lab) West Ham

Brown, Nicholas (Lab) Newcastle upon Tyne East

Brown, Russell (Lab) Dumfries and Galloway

Browne, Jeremy (LD) Taunton Deane

Bruce, Fiona (Con) Congleton

Bruce, Malcolm (LD) Gordon

Bryant, Chris (Lab) Rhondda

Buck, Karen (Lab) Westminster North

Buckland, Robert (Con) South Swindon

Burden, Richard (Lab) Birmingham, Northfield

Burley, Aidan (Con) Cannock Chase

Burnham, Andy (Lab) Leigh

Burns, Conor (Con) Bournemouth West

Burns, Simon (Con) Chelmsford

Burrowes, David (Con) Enfield, Southgate

Burstow, Paul (LD) Sutton and Cheam

Burt, Alistair (Con) North East Bedfordshire

Burt, Lorely (LD) Solihull

Byles, Dan (Con) North Warwickshire

Byrne, Liam (Lab) Birmingham, Hodge Hill

Cable, Vince (LD) Twickenham

Cairns, Alun (Con) Vale of Glamorgan

Cameron, David (Con) Witney

Campbell, Alan (Lab) Tynemouth

Campbell, Gregory (DU) East Londonderry

Campbell, Menzies (LD) North East Fife

Campbell, Ronnie (Lab) Blyth Valley

Carmichael, Alistair (LD) Orkney and Shetland

Carmichael, Neil (Con) Stroud

Carswell, Douglas (Con) Clacton

Cash, William (Con) Stone

Caton, Martin (Lab) Gower

Chapman, Jenny (Lab) Darlington

Chishti, Rehman (Con) Gillingham and Rainham

Chope, Christopher (Con) Christchurch

Clappison, James (Con) Hertsmere

Clark, Greg (Con) Tunbridge Wells

Clark, Katy (Lab) North Ayrshire and Arran

Clarke, Kenneth (Con) Rushcliffe

Clarke, Tom (Lab) Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill

Clegg, Nick (LD) Sheffield, Hallam

Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey (Con) The Cotswolds

Clwyd, Ann (Lab) Cynon Valley

Coaker, Vernon (Lab) Gedling

Coffey, Ann (Lab) Stockport

Coffey, Thérèse (Con) Suffolk Coastal

Collins, Damian (Con) Folkestone and Hythe

Colvile, Oliver (Con) Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport

Connarty, Michael (Lab) Linlithgow and East Falkirk

Cooper, Rosie (Lab) West Lancashire

Cooper, Yvette (Lab) Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford

Corbyn, Jeremy (Lab) Islington North

Cox, Geoffrey (Con) Torridge and West Devon

Crabb, Stephen (Con) Preseli Pembrokeshire

Crausby, David (Lab) Bolton North East

Creagh, Mary (Lab) Wakefield

Creasy, Stella (Lab/Co-op) Walthamstow

Crockart, Mike (LD) Edinburgh West

Crouch, Tracey (Con) Chatham and Aylesford

Cruddas, Jon (Lab) Dagenham and Rainham

Cryer, John (Lab) Leyton and Wanstead

Cunningham, Alex (Lab) Stockton North

Cunningham, Jim (Lab) Coventry South

Cunningham, Tony (Lab) Workington

Curran, Margaret (Lab) Glasgow East

Dakin, Nic (Lab) Scunthorpe

Danczuk, Simon (Lab) Rochdale

Darling, Alistair (Lab) Edinburgh South West

Davey, Edward (LD) Kingston and Surbiton

David, Wayne (Lab) Caerphilly

Davidson, Ian (Lab/Co-op) Glasgow South West

Davies, David (Con) Monmouth

Davies, Geraint (Lab/Co-op) Swansea West

Davies, Glyn (Con) Montgomeryshire

Davies, Philip (Con) Shipley

Davis, David (Con) Haltemprice and Howden

de Bois, Nick (Con) Enfield North

De Piero, Gloria (Lab) Ashfield

Denham, John (Lab) Southampton, Itchen

Dinenage, Caroline (Con) Gosport

Djanogly, Jonathan (Con) Huntingdon

Dobbin, Jim (Lab/Co-op) Heywood and Middleton

Dobson, Frank (Lab) Holborn and St Pancras

Docherty, Thomas (Lab) Dunfermline and West Fife

Dodds, Nigel (DU) Belfast North

Doherty, Pat (SF) West Tyrone

Donaldson, Jeffrey M. (DU) Lagan Valley

Donohoe, Brian H. (Lab) Central Ayrshire

Doran, Frank (Lab) Aberdeen North

Dorrell, Stephen (Con) Charnwood

Dorries, Nadine (Con) Mid Bedfordshire

Dowd, Jim (Lab) Lewisham West and Penge

Doyle, Gemma (Lab/Co-op) West Dunbartonshire

Doyle-Price, Jackie (Con) Thurrock

Drax, Richard (Con) South Dorset

Dromey, Jack (Lab) Birmingham, Erdington

Duddridge, James (Con) Rochford and Southend East

Dugher, Michael (Lab) Barnsley East

Duncan, Alan (Con) Rutland and Melton

Duncan Smith, Iain (Con) Chingford and Woodford Green

Dunne, Philip (Con) Ludlow

Durkan, Mark (SDLP) Foyle

Eagle, Angela (Lab) Wallasey

Eagle, Maria (Lab) Garston and Halewood

Edwards, Jonathan (PC) Carmarthen East and Dinefwr

Efford, Clive (Lab) Eltham

Elliott, Julie (Lab) Sunderland Central

Ellis, Michael (Con) Northampton North

Ellison, Jane (Con) Battersea

Ellman, Louise (Lab/Co-op) Liverpool, Riverside

Ellwood, Tobias (Con) Bournemouth East

Elphicke, Charlie (Con) Dover

Engel, Natascha (Lab) North East Derbyshire

Esterson, Bill (Lab) Sefton Central

Eustice, George (Con) Camborne and Redruth

Evans, Chris (Lab/Co-op) Islwyn

Evans, Graham (Con) Weaver Vale

Evans, Jonathan (Con) Cardiff North

Evans, Nigel (Con) Ribble Valley

Evennett, David (Con) Bexleyheath and Crayford

Fabricant, Michael (Con) Lichfield

Fallon, Michael (Con) Sevenoaks

Farrelly, Paul (Lab) Newcastle-under-Lyme

Farron, Tim (LD) Westmorland and Lonsdale

Featherstone, Lynne (LD) Hornsey and Wood Green

Field, Frank (Lab) Birkenhead

Field, Mark (Con) Cities of London and Westminster

Fitzpatrick, Jim (Lab) Poplar and Limehouse

Flello, Robert (Lab) Stoke-on-Trent South

Flint, Caroline (Lab) Don Valley

Flynn, Paul (Lab) Newport West

Foster, Don (LD) Bath

Fovargue, Yvonne (Lab) Makerfield

Fox, Liam (Con) North Somerset

Francis, Hywel (Lab) Aberavon

Francois, Mark (Con) Rayleigh and Wickford

Freeman, George (Con) Mid Norfolk

Freer, Mike (Con) Finchley and Golders Green

Fullbrook, Lorraine (Con) South Ribble

Fuller, Richard (Con) Bedford

Gale, Roger (Con) North Thanet

Gapes, Mike (Lab/Co-op) Ilford South

Gardiner, Barry (Lab) Brent North

Garnier, Edward (Con) Harborough

Garnier, Mark (Con) Wyre Forest

Gauke, David (Con) South West Hertfordshire

George, Andrew (LD) St Ives

Gibb, Nick (Con) Bognor Regis and Littlehampton

Gilbert, Stephen (LD) St Austell and Newquay

Gildernew, Michelle (SF) Fermanagh and South Tyrone

Gillan, Cheryl (Con) Chesham and Amersham

Gilmore, Sheila (Lab) Edinburgh East

Glass, Pat (Lab) North West Durham

Glen, John (Con) Salisbury

Glindon, Mary (Lab) North Tyneside

Godsiff, Roger (Lab) Birmingham, Hall Green

Goggins, Paul (Lab) Wythenshawe and Sale East

Goldsmith, Zac (Con) Richmond Park

Goodman, Helen (Lab) Bishop Auckland

Goodwill, Robert (Con) Scarborough and Whitby

Gove, Michael (Con) Surrey Heath

Graham, Richard (Con) Gloucester

Grant, Helen (Con) Maidstone and The Weald

Gray, James (Con) North Wiltshire

Grayling, Chris (Con) Epsom and Ewell

Greatrex, Tom (Lab/Co-op) Rutherglen and Hamilton West

Green, Damian (Con) Ashford

Green, Kate (Lab) Stretford and Urmston

Greening, Justine (Con) Putney

Greenwood, Lilian (Lab) Nottingham South

Grieve, Dominic (Con) Beaconsfield

Griffith, Nia (Lab) Llanelli

Griffiths, Andrew (Con) Burton

Gummer, Ben (Con) Ipswich

Gwynne, Andrew (Lab) Denton and Reddish

Gyimah, Sam (Con) East Surrey

Hague, William (Con) Richmond (Yorks)

Hain, Peter (Lab) Neath

Halfon, Robert (Con) Harlow

Hames, Duncan (LD) Chippenham

Hamilton, David (Lab) Midlothian

Hamilton, Fabian (Lab) Leeds North East

Hammond, Philip (Con) Runnymede and Weybridge

Hammond, Stephen (Con) Wimbledon

Hancock, Matthew (Con) West Suffolk

Hancock, Mike (LD) Portsmouth South

Hands, Greg (Con) Chelsea and Fulham

Hanson, David (Lab) Delyn

Harman, Harriet (Lab) Camberwell and Peckham

Harper, Mark (Con) Forest of Dean

Harrington, Richard (Con) Watford

Harris, Rebecca (Con) Castle Point

Harris, Tom (Lab) Glasgow South

Hart, Simon (Con) Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire

Harvey, Nick (LD) North Devon

Haselhurst, Alan (Con) Saffron Walden

Havard, Dai (Lab) Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney

Hayes, John (Con) South Holland and The Deepings

Heald, Oliver (Con) North East Hertfordshire

Healey, John (Lab) Wentworth and Dearne

Heath, David (LD) Somerton and Frome

Heaton-Harris, Chris (Con) Daventry

Hemming, John (LD) Birmingham, Yardley

Henderson, Gordon (Con) Sittingbourne and Sheppey

Hendrick, Mark (Lab/Co-op) Preston

Hendry, Charles (Con) Wealden

Hepburn, Stephen (Lab) Jarrow

Herbert, Nick (Con) Arundel and South Downs

Hermon, Sylvia (Ind) North Down

Heyes, David (Lab) Ashton-under-Lyne

Hillier, Meg (Lab/Co-op) Hackney South and Shoreditch

Hilling, Julie (Lab) Bolton West

Hinds, Damian (Con) East Hampshire

Hoban, Mark (Con) Fareham

Hodge, Margaret (Lab) Barking

Hodgson, Sharon (Lab) Washington and Sunderland West

Hoey, Kate (Lab) Vauxhall

Hollingbery, George (Con) Meon Valley

Hollobone, Philip (Con) Kettering

Holloway, Adam (Con) Gravesham

Hood, Jim (Lab) Lanark and Hamilton East

Hopkins, Kelvin (Lab) Luton North

Hopkins, Kris (Con) Keighley

Horwood, Martin (LD) Cheltenham

Hosie, Stewart (SNP) Dundee East

Howarth, George (Lab) Knowsley

Howarth, Gerald (Con) Aldershot

Howell, John (Con) Henley

Hoyle, Lindsay (Lab) Chorley

Hughes, Simon (LD) Bermondsey and Old Southwark

Huhne, Chris (LD) Eastleigh

Hunt, Jeremy (Con) South West Surrey

Hunt, Tristram (Lab) Stoke-on-Trent Central

Hunter, Mark (LD) Cheadle

Huppert, Julian (LD) Cambridge

Hurd, Nick (Con) Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner

Irranca-Davies, Huw (Lab) Ogmore

Jackson, Glenda (Lab) Hampstead and Kilburn

Jackson, Stewart (Con) Peterborough

James, Margot (Con) Stourbridge

James, Siân (Lab) Swansea East

Jamieson, Cathy (Lab/Co-op) Kilmarnock and Loudoun

Jarvis, Dan (Lab) Barnsley Central

Javid, Sajid (Con) Bromsgrove

Jenkin, Bernard (Con) Harwich and North Essex

Johnson, Alan (Lab) Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle

Johnson, Diana (Lab) Kingston upon Hull North

Johnson, Gareth (Con) Dartford

Johnson, Joseph (Con) Orpington

Jones, Andrew (Con) Harrogate and Knaresborough

Jones, David (Con) Clwyd West

Jones, Graham (Lab) Hyndburn

Jones, Helen (Lab) Warrington North

Jones, Kevan (Lab) North Durham

Jones, Marcus (Con) Nuneaton

Jones, Susan Elan (Lab) Clwyd South

Jowell, Tessa (Lab) Dulwich and West Norwood

Joyce, Eric (Lab) Falkirk

Kaufman, Gerald (Lab) Manchester, Gorton

Kawczynski, Daniel (Con) Shrewsbury and Atcham

Keeley, Barbara (Lab) Worsley and Eccles South

Keen, Alan (Lab/Co-op) Feltham and Heston

Kelly, Chris (Con) Dudley South

Kendall, Liz (Lab) Leicester West

Kennedy, Charles (LD) Ross, Skye and Lochaber

Khan, Sadiq (Lab) Tooting

Kirby, Simon (Con) Brighton, Kemptown

Knight, Greg (Con) East Yorkshire

Kwarteng, Kwasi (Con) Spelthorne

Laing, Eleanor (Con) Epping Forest

Lamb, Norman (LD) North Norfolk

Lammy, David (Lab) Tottenham

Lancaster, Mark (Con) Milton Keynes North

Lansley, Andrew (Con) South Cambridgeshire

Latham, Pauline (Con) Mid Derbyshire

Lavery, Ian (Lab) Wansbeck

Laws, David (LD) Yeovil

Lazarowicz, Mark (Lab/Co-op) Edinburgh North and Leith

Leadsom, Andrea (Con) South Northamptonshire

Lee, Jessica (Con) Erewash

Lee, Phillip (Con) Bracknell

Leech, John (LD) Manchester, Withington

Lefroy, Jeremy (Con) Stafford

Leigh, Edward (Con) Gainsborough

Leslie, Charlotte (Con) Bristol North West

Leslie, Chris (Lab/Co-op) Nottingham East

Letwin, Oliver (Con) West Dorset

Lewis, Brandon (Con) Great Yarmouth

Lewis, Ivan (Lab) Bury South

Lewis, Julian (Con) New Forest East

Liddell-Grainger, Ian (Con) Bridgwater and West Somerset

Lidington, David (Con) Aylesbury

Lilley, Peter (Con) Hitchin and Harpenden

Lloyd, Stephen (LD) Eastbourne

Lloyd, Tony (Lab) Manchester Central

Llwyd, Elfyn (PC) Dwyfor Meirionnydd

Long, Naomi (Alliance) Belfast East

Lopresti, Jack (Con) Filton and Bradley Stoke

Lord, Jonathan (Con) Woking

Loughton, Tim (Con) East Worthing and Shoreham

Love, Andrew (Lab/Co-op) Edmonton

Lucas, Caroline (Green) Brighton, Pavilion

Lucas, Ian (Lab) Wrexham

Luff, Peter (Con) Mid Worcestershire

Lumley, Karen (Con) Redditch

Macleod, Mary (Con) Brentford and Isleworth

MacNeil, Angus (SNP) Na h-Eileanan an Iar

MacShane, Denis (Lab) Rotherham

Mactaggart, Fiona (Lab) Slough

Mahmood, Khalid (Lab) Birmingham, Perry Barr

Mahmood, Shabana (Lab) Birmingham, Ladywood

Main, Anne (Con) St Albans

Mann, John (Lab) Bassetlaw

Marsden, Gordon (Lab) Blackpool South

Maskey, Paul (SF) Belfast West

Maude, Francis (Con) Horsham

May, Theresa (Con) Maidenhead

Maynard, Paul (Con) Blackpool North and Cleveleys

McCabe, Steve (Lab) Birmingham, Selly Oak

McCann, Michael (Lab) East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow

McCarthy, Kerry (Lab) Bristol East

McCartney, Jason (Con) Colne Valley

McCartney, Karl (Con) Lincoln

McClymont, Gregg (Lab) Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East

McCrea, William (DU) South Antrim

McDonagh, Siobhain (Lab) Mitcham and Morden

McDonnell, Alasdair (SDLP) Belfast South

McDonnell, John (Lab) Hayes and Harlington

McFadden, Pat (Lab) Wolverhampton South East

McGovern, Alison (Lab) Wirral South

McGovern, Jim (Lab) Dundee West

McGuinness, Martin (SF) Mid Ulster

McGuire, Anne (Lab) Stirling

McIntosh, Anne (Con) Thirsk and Malton

McKechin, Ann (Lab) Glasgow North

McKenzie, Iain (Lab) Inverclyde

McKinnell, Catherine (Lab) Newcastle upon Tyne North

McLoughlin, Patrick (Con) Derbyshire Dales

McPartland, Stephen (Con) Stevenage

McVey, Esther (Con) Wirral West

Meacher, Michael (Lab) Oldham West and Royton

Meale, Alan (Lab) Mansfield

Mearns, Ian (Lab) Gateshead

Mensch, Louise (Con) Corby

Menzies, Mark (Con) Fylde

Mercer, Patrick (Con) Newark

Metcalfe, Stephen (Con) South Basildon and East Thurrock

Michael, Alun (Lab/Co-op) Cardiff South and Penarth

Miliband, David (Lab) South Shields

Miliband, Edward (Lab) Doncaster North

Miller, Andrew (Lab) Ellesmere Port and Neston

Miller, Maria (Con) Basingstoke

Mills, Nigel (Con) Amber Valley

Milton, Anne (Con) Guildford

Mitchell, Andrew (Con) Sutton Coldfield

Mitchell, Austin (Lab) Great Grimsby

Moon, Madeleine (Lab) Bridgend

Moore, Michael (LD) Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk

Mordaunt, Penny (Con) Portsmouth North

Morden, Jessica (Lab) Newport East

Morgan, Nicky (Con) Loughborough

Morrice, Graeme (Lab) Livingston

Morris, Anne-Marie (Con) Newton Abbot

Morris, David (Con) Morecambe and Lunesdale

Morris, Grahame (Lab) Easington

Morris, James (Con) Halesowen and Rowley Regis

Mosley, Stephen (Con) City of Chester

Mowat, David (Con) Warrington South

Mudie, George (Lab) Leeds East

Mulholland, Greg (LD) Leeds North West

Mundell, David (Con) Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale

Munn, Meg (Lab/Co-op) Sheffield, Heeley

Munt, Tessa (LD) Wells

Murphy, Conor (SF) Newry and Armagh

Murphy, Jim (Lab) East Renfrewshire

Murphy, Paul (Lab) Torfaen

Murray, Ian (Lab) Edinburgh South

Murray, Sheryll (Con) South East Cornwall

Murrison, Andrew (Con) South West Wiltshire

Nandy, Lisa (Lab) Wigan

Nash, Pamela (Lab) Airdrie and Shotts

Neill, Robert (Con) Bromley and Chislehurst

Newmark, Brooks (Con) Braintree

Newton, Sarah (Con) Truro and Falmouth

Nokes, Caroline (Con) Romsey and Southampton North

Norman, Jesse (Con) Hereford and South Herefordshire

Nuttall, David (Con) Bury North

O'Brien, Stephen (Con) Eddisbury

O'Donnell, Fiona (Lab) East Lothian

Offord, Matthew (Con) Hendon

Ollerenshaw, Eric (Con) Lancaster and Fleetwood

Onwurah, Chi (Lab) Newcastle upon Tyne Central

Opperman, Guy (Con) Hexham

Osborne, George (Con) Tatton

Osborne, Sandra (Lab) Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock

Ottaway, Richard (Con) Croydon South

Owen, Albert (Lab) Ynys Môn

Paice, James (Con) South East Cambridgeshire

Paisley, Ian (DU) North Antrim

Parish, Neil (Con) Tiverton and Honiton

Patel, Priti (Con) Witham

Paterson, Owen (Con) North Shropshire

Pawsey, Mark (Con) Rugby

Pearce, Teresa (Lab) Erith and Thamesmead

Penning, Mike (Con) Hemel Hempstead

Penrose, John (Con) Weston-super-Mare

Percy, Andrew (Con) Brigg and Goole

Perkins, Toby (Lab) Chesterfield

Perry, Claire (Con) Devizes

Phillips, Stephen (Con) Sleaford and North Hykeham

Phillipson, Bridget (Lab) Houghton and Sunderland South

Pickles, Eric (Con) Brentwood and Ongar

Pincher, Christopher (Con) Tamworth

Poulter, Daniel (Con) Central Suffolk and North Ipswich

Pound, Stephen (Lab) Ealing North

Primarolo, Dawn (Lab) Bristol South

Prisk, Mark (Con) Hertford and Stortford

Pritchard, Mark (Con) The Wrekin

Pugh, John (LD) Southport

Qureshi, Yasmin (Lab) Bolton South East

Raab, Dominic (Con) Esher and Walton

Randall, John (Con) Uxbridge and South Ruislip

Raynsford, Nick (Lab) Greenwich and Woolwich

Reckless, Mark (Con) Rochester and Strood

Redwood, John (Con) Wokingham

Reed, Jamie (Lab) Copeland

Rees-Mogg, Jacob (Con) North East Somerset

Reevell, Simon (Con) Dewsbury

Reeves, Rachel (Lab) Leeds West

Reid, Alan (LD) Argyll and Bute

Reynolds, Emma (Lab) Wolverhampton North East

Reynolds, Jonathan (Lab/Co-op) Stalybridge and Hyde

Rifkind, Malcolm (Con) Kensington

Riordan, Linda (Lab/Co-op) Halifax

Ritchie, Margaret (SDLP) South Down

Robathan, Andrew (Con) South Leicestershire

Robertson, Angus (SNP) Moray

Robertson, Hugh (Con) Faversham and Mid Kent

Robertson, John (Lab) Glasgow North West

Robertson, Laurence (Con) Tewkesbury

Robinson, Geoffrey (Lab) Coventry North West

Rogerson, Dan (LD) North Cornwall

Rosindell, Andrew (Con) Romford

Rotheram, Steve (Lab) Liverpool, Walton

Roy, Frank (Lab) Motherwell and Wishaw

Roy, Lindsay (Lab) Glenrothes

Ruane, Chris (Lab) Vale of Clwyd

Rudd, Amber (Con) Hastings and Rye

Ruddock, Joan (Lab) Lewisham, Deptford

Ruffley, David (Con) Bury St Edmunds

Russell, Bob (LD) Colchester

Rutley, David (Con) Macclesfield

Sanders, Adrian (LD) Torbay

Sandys, Laura (Con) South Thanet

Sarwar, Anas (Lab) Glasgow Central

Scott, Lee (Con) Ilford North

Seabeck, Alison (Lab) Plymouth, Moor View

Selous, Andrew (Con) South West Bedfordshire

Shannon, Jim (DU) Strangford

Shapps, Grant (Con) Welwyn Hatfield

Sharma, Alok (Con) Reading West

Sharma, Virendra (Lab) Ealing, Southall

Sheerman, Barry (Lab/Co-op) Huddersfield

Shelbrooke, Alec (Con) Elmet and Rothwell

Shepherd, Richard (Con) Aldridge-Brownhills

Sheridan, Jim (Lab) Paisley and Renfrewshire North

Shuker, Gavin (Lab/Co-op) Luton South

Simmonds, Mark (Con) Boston and Skegness

Simpson, David (DU) Upper Bann

Simpson, Keith (Con) Broadland

Singh, Marsha (Lab) Bradford West

Skidmore, Chris (Con) Kingswood

Skinner, Dennis (Lab) Bolsover

Slaughter, Andy (Lab) Hammersmith

Smith, Andrew (Lab) Oxford East

Smith, Angela (Lab) Penistone and Stocksbridge

Smith, Chloe (Con) Norwich North

Smith, Henry (Con) Crawley

Smith, Julian (Con) Skipton and Ripon

Smith, Nick (Lab) Blaenau Gwent

Smith, Owen (Lab) Pontypridd

Smith, Robert (LD) West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine

Soames, Nicholas (Con) Mid Sussex

Soubry, Anna (Con) Broxtowe

Spellar, John (Lab) Warley

Spelman, Caroline (Con) Meriden

Spencer, Mark (Con) Sherwood

Stanley, John (Con) Tonbridge and Malling

Stephenson, Andrew (Con) Pendle

Stevenson, John (Con) Carlisle

Stewart, Bob (Con) Beckenham

Stewart, Iain (Con) Milton Keynes South

Stewart, Rory (Con) Penrith and The Border

Straw, Jack (Lab) Blackburn

Streeter, Gary (Con) South West Devon

Stride, Mel (Con) Central Devon

Stringer, Graham (Lab) Blackley and Broughton

Stuart, Gisela (Lab) Birmingham, Edgbaston

Stuart, Graham (Con) Beverley and Holderness

Stunell, Andrew (LD) Hazel Grove

Sturdy, Julian (Con) York Outer

Sutcliffe, Gerry (Lab) Bradford South

Swales, Ian (LD) Redcar

Swayne, Desmond (Con) New Forest West

Swinson, Jo (LD) East Dunbartonshire

Swire, Hugo (Con) East Devon

Syms, Robert (Con) Poole

Tami, Mark (Lab) Alyn and Deeside

Tapsell, Peter (Con) Louth and Horncastle

Teather, Sarah (LD) Brent Central

Thomas, Gareth (Lab/Co-op) Harrow West

Thornberry, Emily (Lab) Islington South and Finsbury

Thurso, John (LD) Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross

Timms, Stephen (Lab) East Ham

Timpson, Edward (Con) Crewe and Nantwich

Tomlinson, Justin (Con) North Swindon

Tredinnick, David (Con) Bosworth

Trickett, Jon (Lab) Hemsworth

Truss, Elizabeth (Con) South West Norfolk

Turner, Andrew (Con) Isle of Wight

Turner, Karl (Lab) Kingston upon Hull East

Twigg, Derek (Lab) Halton

Twigg, Stephen (Lab/Co-op) Liverpool, West Derby

Tyrie, Andrew (Con) Chichester

Umunna, Chuka (Lab) Streatham

Uppal, Paul (Con) Wolverhampton South West

Vaizey, Edward (Con) Wantage

Vara, Shailesh (Con) North West Cambridgeshire

Vaz, Keith (Lab) Leicester East

Vaz, Valerie (Lab) Walsall South

Vickers, Martin (Con) Cleethorpes

Villiers, Theresa (Con) Chipping Barnet

Walker, Charles (Con) Broxbourne

Walker, Robin (Con) Worcester

Wallace, Ben (Con) Wyre and Preston North

Walley, Joan (Lab) Stoke-on-Trent North

Walter, Robert (Con) North Dorset

Ward, David (LD) Bradford East

Watkinson, Angela (Con) Hornchurch and Upminster

Watson, Tom (Lab) West Bromwich East

Watts, Dave (Lab) St Helens North

Weatherley, Mike (Con) Hove

Webb, Steve (LD) Thornbury and Yate

Weir, Mike (SNP) Angus

Wharton, James (Con) Stockton South

Wheeler, Heather (Con) South Derbyshire

White, Chris (Con) Warwick and Leamington

Whiteford, Eilidh (SNP) Banff and Buchan

Whitehead, Alan (Lab) Southampton, Test

Whittaker, Craig (Con) Calder Valley

Whittingdale, John (Con) Maldon

Wicks, Malcolm (Lab) Croydon North

Wiggin, Bill (Con) North Herefordshire

Willetts, David (Con) Havant

Williams, Hywel (PC) Arfon

Williams, Mark (LD) Ceredigion

Williams, Roger (LD) Brecon and Radnorshire

Williams, Stephen (LD) Bristol West

Williamson, Chris (Lab) Derby North

Williamson, Gavin (Con) South Staffordshire

Willott, Jenny (LD) Cardiff Central

Wilson, Phil (Lab) Sedgefield

Wilson, Rob (Con) Reading East

Wilson, Sammy (DU) East Antrim

Winnick, David (Lab) Walsall North

Winterton, Rosie (Lab) Doncaster Central

Wishart, Pete (SNP) Perth and North Perthshire

Wollaston, Sarah (Con) Totnes

Wood, Mike (Lab) Batley and Spen

Woodcock, John (Lab/Co-op) Barrow and Furness

Woodward, Shaun (Lab) St Helens South and Whiston

Wright, David (Lab) Telford

Wright, Iain (Lab) Hartlepool

Wright, Jeremy (Con) Kenilworth and Southam

Wright, Simon (LD) Norwich South

Yeo, Tim (Con) South Suffolk

Young, George (Con) North West Hampshire

Zahawi, Nadhim (Con) Stratford-on-Avon

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Seriously, what the flying fvck is this about, and on the front page of this thread?

Its about finding out if we have someone from every constituency.

And to actually see if people can be bothered.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Its about finding out if we have someone from every constituency.

And to actually see if people can be bothered.

Yes, but why ???????????????????????

How about trying to discover who is male and who is female

Cos some of the 'guys' on here seem to get pretty hormonal on a regular basis

Unless of course they are just p*ssed every friday and saturday night

:blink:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

  • 338 Brexit, House prices and Summer 2020

    1. 1. Including the effects Brexit, where do you think average UK house prices will be relative to now in June 2020?


      • down 5% +
      • down 2.5%
      • Even
      • up 2.5%
      • up 5%



×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.